skip to main content
Home
Facebook Twitter RSS
Name & Position Contact Info
Laura  Allen
Speech Language Pathologist
402-761-3341
Email Laura Allen
Patti  Bartels
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3141
Email Patti Bartels
Brenda  Becker
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Brenda Becker
Nicole  Chiles
Speech Language Pathologist
402-643-2968
Email Nicole Chiles
Mike  Cruce
School Psychologist
402-761-3341
Email Mike Cruce
Susan  Donahue
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-268-3411
Email Susan Donahue
Marian  Eicher
Student Services Executive Assistant
402-761-3341
Email Marian Eicher
Jodi  Fintel
Language Resource Teacher
402-759-3143
Email Jodi Fintel
Vickie  Friesen
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-268-3411
Email Vickie Friesen
Robin  Galusha
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Robin Galusha
Brook  Gamboa
TYKE/SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Brook Gamboa
Sandy  Gergen
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3141
Email Sandy Gergen
Jenny  Glenn
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Jenny Glenn
Kristine  Hankins
TYKE Para-Educator
402-761-3341
Email Kristine Hankins
Angela  Harms
Early Childhood Special Educator
402-759-3143
Email Angela Harms
Casey  Head
SUCCESS Teacher
402-759-3141
Email Casey Head
Tracy  Head
Early Childhood Services Coordinator
402-759-3143
Email Tracy Head
Linda  Hennessey
Speech Language Pathologist
402-761-3341
Email Linda Hennessey
Jan  Hogue
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Jan Hogue
Megan  Kennedy
Language Resource Teacher
402-947-2781
Email Megan Kennedy
Michelle  Kildare
Early Childhood Services Coordinator
402-761-3341
Email Michelle Kildare
Paul  Kraus
Psychotherapist
402-761-7026
Email Paul Kraus
Beth  Lightwine
Geneva Student Services Assistant
402-759-3143
Email Beth Lightwine
Kaela  Lockhart
SUCCESS Teacher
402-759-3141
Email Kaela Lockhart
Holli  Lovegrove
School Psychologist
402-761-3341
Email Holli Lovegrove
Tamra  Luzum
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Tamra Luzum
Hannah  Marget
TYKE Para-Educator
402-266-5911
Email Hannah Marget
Simone  Marget
TYKE Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Simone Marget
Tina  Mierau
Speech Language Pathologist
402-724-2231
Email Tina Mierau
Kristy  Miller
Occupational Therapist
402-761-3341
Email Kristy Miller
Kristi  Most
TYKE Teacher
402-947-2781
Email Kristi Most
Molly  Nicolaus
Occupational Therapist
402-761-3341
Email Molly Nicolaus
Shaunna  O`Brien
TYKE Teacher
402-759-3143
Email Shaunna O`Brien
Teri  Opfer
Speech Language Pathologist-Homebased
402-643-2968
Email Teri Opfer
Jenny  Owen
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher

Email Jenny Owen
Cheryl  Perkins
Speech Language Pathologist
402-946-2781
Email Cheryl Perkins
Marissa  Pfile
Skills Trainer
402-366-3536
Email Marissa Pfile
Mary  Phillips
Director of Student Services
402-761-3341
Email Mary Phillips
Jen  Quaranta
Southeast Regional ASD Coordinator
402-761-3341
Email Jen Quaranta
Michele  Rayburn
SPED/SUCCESS/TYKE Coordinator
402-759-3143
Email Michele Rayburn
Dana  Robinson
Language Resource Teacher
402-268-3411
Email Dana Robinson
Geri  Roesler
TYKE Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Geri Roesler
Cara  Small
Early Learning Connections Coordinator
402-761-3341
Email Cara Small
Annie  Springer
Early Childhood Services Coordinator
402-761-3341
Email Annie Springer
Tammy  Stryson
Transition Coordinator
402-643-2988
Email Tammy Stryson
Kris  Sunken
Early Childhood Services Coordinator
402-761-3341
Email Kris Sunken
Sheena  Tripp
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
402-761-3341
Email Sheena Tripp
Heather  Wadewitz
SUCCESS Para-Educator
402-759-3143
Email Heather Wadewitz
Nichole  Wetjen
Project SEARCH Coordinator
402-362-4886
Email Nichole Wetjen
Alicia  Zajicek
Speech Language Pathologist
402-821-2141
Email Alicia Zajicek
Milford Office: (main office) | 210 5th St | Milford, NE 68405 | Ph: 402-761-3341 | PH: 800-327-0091 | Fx: 402-761-3279
Geneva Office: 225 N. 17th St | Geneva, NE 68361 | Ph: 402-759-3143 | Fx: 402-759-4864