skip to main content
Home
Facebook Twitter RSS

CONTACTS

Laura Allen 402-761-3341
Speech Language Pathologist Email Laura Allen
Elisa Baker 402-761-3341
Graphic Artist Email Elisa Baker
Patti Bartels 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Patti Bartels
Deb Bennett 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist/TYKE Teacher Email Deb Bennett
Steve Borer 402-761-3341
Van Driver Email Steve Borer
Dr. Toby Boss 402-761-3341
Director of Professional Development Email Dr. Toby Boss
Sydney Bristol 402-761-3341
Administrative Assistant Email Sydney Bristol
Nicole Chiles 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist Email Nicole Chiles
Mike Cruce 402-761-3341
School Psychologist Email Mike Cruce
Travis Doht 402-761-3341
School Technology Support Specialist Email Travis Doht
Susan Donahue 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Susan Donahue
Marian Eicher 402-761-3341
Student Services Assistant Email Marian Eicher
Jodi Fintel 402-759-3143
Language Resource Teacher Email Jodi Fintel
Mary Flory 402-761-3341
SE Regional Autism Coordinator Email Mary Flory
Vickie Friesen 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Teacher Email Vickie Friesen
Robin Galusha 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Robin Galusha
Brook Gamboa 402-759-3143
TYKE Para-Educator Email Brook Gamboa
Sandy Gergen 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Sandy Gergen
Jenny Glenn 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Jenny Glenn
Jamen Hall 402-761-3341
Director of Technology Email Jamen Hall
Nichole Hall 402-761-3341
Director of Human Resources Email Nichole Hall
Megan Hammer 402-761-3341
Professional Development Consultant Email Megan Hammer
Jane Hansmeyer 402-761-3341
PEP Grant Coordinator Email Jane Hansmeyer
Michelle Hatfield 402-761-3341
Accounting Clerk Email Michelle Hatfield
Casey Head 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Teacher Email Casey Head
Tracy Head 402-759-3143
Early Childhood Services Coordinator Email Tracy Head
Dr. Lynne Herr 402-761-3341
Professional Development Technology Consultant Email Dr. Lynne Herr
Terri Hettenbaugh 402-761-3341
Network Technician Email Terri Hettenbaugh
Matt Heusman 402-761-3341
Professional Development Consultant Email Matt Heusman
Jan Hogue 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Jan Hogue
Sarah Holthe 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist Email Sarah Holthe
April Kelley 402-761-3341
Reading & Writing Consultant Email April Kelley
Megan Kennedy 402-759-3143
Language Resource Teacher Email Megan Kennedy
Michelle Kildare 402-761-3341
Early Childhood Services Coordinator Email Michelle Kildare
Paul Kraus 402-761-3341
Psychotherapist Email Paul Kraus
Kathy Krienert 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Kathy Krienert
Rosie Lawver 402-761-3341
Accounting Manager Email Rosie Lawver
Beth Lightwine 402-759-3143
Geneva Student Services Assistant Email Beth Lightwine
Kaela Lockhart 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Teacher Email Kaela Lockhart
Holli Lovegrove 402-761-3341
School Psychologist Email Holli Lovegrove
Tamra Luzum 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Tamra Luzum
Hannah Marget 402-759-3143
TYKE Para-Educator Email Hannah Marget
Tina Mierau 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist Email Tina Mierau
Kristy Miller 402-761-3341
Occupational Therapist Email Kristy Miller
Kristi Most 402-759-3143
TYKE Teacher Email Kristi Most
Chris Nieveen 402-761-3341
School Technology Support Specialist Email Chris Nieveen
Shaunna O`Brien 402-759-3143
TYKE Teacher Email Shaunna O`Brien
Teri Opfer 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist-Homebased Email Teri Opfer
Jenny Owen 402-761-3341
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher Email Jenny Owen
Cheryl Perkins 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist Email Cheryl Perkins
Marissa Pfile 402-366-3536
Skills Trainer Email Marissa Pfile
Mary Phillips 402-761-3341
Director of Student Services Email Mary Phillips
Carla Rardin 402-761-3341
Production Manager Email Carla Rardin
Michele Rayburn 402-759-3143
SPED Supervisor Email Michele Rayburn
Dana Robinson 402-759-3143
Language Resource Teacher Email Dana Robinson
Holly Robinson 402-761-3341
PEP Grant Project Assistant Email Holly Robinson
Geri Roesler 402-759-3143
TYKE Para-Educator Email Geri Roesler
Chuck Schaefer 402-761-3341
Network Technician Email Chuck Schaefer
Dr. Daniel Shoemake 402-761-3341
Administrator Email Dr. Daniel Shoemake
Cara Small 402-761-3341
Early Learning Connections Coordinator Email Cara Small
Nate Stepp 402-761-3341
School Psychologist Email Nate Stepp
Leslie Stevens 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Leslie Stevens
Tammy Stryson 402-761-3341
Transition Coordinator Email Tammy Stryson
Kris Sunken 402-761-3341
Early Childhood Services Coordinator Email Kris Sunken
Vicki Taylor 402-761-3341
Director of Business Services Email Vicki Taylor
Dawn Temme 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Dawn Temme
Sheena Tripp 402-761-3341
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher Email Sheena Tripp
Lenny VerMaas 402-761-3341
Professional Development Consultant Email Lenny VerMaas
Heather Wadewitz 402-759-3143
SUCCESS Para-Educator Email Heather Wadewitz
Melissa Wesch 402-761-3341
PEP Grant Project Assistant Email Melissa Wesch
Nichole Wetjen 402-366-3536
Project SEARCH Coordinator Email Nichole Wetjen
Tammy Williams 402-761-3341
Professional Development Assistant Email Tammy Williams
Alicia Zajicek 402-759-3143
Speech Language Pathologist Email Alicia Zajicek
Milford Office: (main office) | 210 5th St | Milford, NE 68405 | Ph: 402-761-3341 | PH: 800-327-0091 | Fx: 402-761-3279
Geneva Office: 225 N. 17th St | Geneva, NE 68361 | Ph: 402-759-3143 | Fx: 402-759-4864